Buy Crystal Garden tickets and be entered to win tickets to see Dave & Tim

Winners will need to bring their id to the will call window of box office the day of the show to redeem

Winners for Philadelphia are James Sweeney / 6/2 Mann Center
and Victoria Cross / 6/3 Mann Center
Mar. 18 Fillmore Philadelphia, PA  
Winners for Boston are Ashley Monahan and Heather Cherella / 6/6 Jones Beach, NYC
Mar. 20 Great Scott Boston, MA  
Winners for New York City are Samantha Krupnick and Robyn Rothman / 6/7 Holmdel, NJ
Mar. 22 Webster Hall New York City, NY  
Winners for Providence are Michael Sainz and Stephanie Dufault / 6/6 Jones Beach, NY
Mar. 24 Fete Music Hall Providence, RI  
Winners for Charlottesville are Andrew Drehoff and Laura Bales / 6/18 Merriweather Post Pavilion
Mar. 25 The Southern Charlottesville, VA  
Winners for New Haven are David Pagini and Kevin Reed / 6/6 Jones Beach, NY
Mar. 29 Toads Place New Haven, CT  
Winners for Buffalo are Zach Shlei and Dom Hannon / 6/4 Canandaiguia, NY
Mar. 31 Ironworks Buffalo, NY  
Winners for Saratoga Springs are Mary Reynolds / 6/16 SPAC
and Michael Bafundo / 6/17 SPAC
Apr. 1 Putnam Den Saratoga Springs, NY  
Winners for Ithaca are Laurie Mitchell and Brandon Decker / 6/6 Jones Beach, NY
Apr. 2 The Range Ithaca, NY  
Winners for Syracuse are Janet Gramza / 6/16 SPAC
and Bob Marino / 6/17 SPAC
Apr. 3 Funk N Waffles Syracuse, NY SOLD OUT
Winners for Pittsburgh are Rachel Beck and Jordan Dahlstrand / 6/14 Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Apr. 5 James St. Ballroom Pittsburgh, PA  
Winners for Washington DC are Paul Lister and Susanne Desantis / 6/18 Columbia, MD
Apr. 7 U Street Music Hall Washington, DC  
Winners for Columbus are Jennifer Forsyth and Bob Berley / 6/14 Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Apr. 12 Woodlands Tavern Columbus, OH  
Winners for Grand Rapids are Kate Anthes and Julie Moore / 6/13 Clarkston, MI
Apr. 13 Pyramid Scheme Grand Rapids, MI  
Winners for Rochester are John Quester and Courtney Moriarty / 6/4 Canandaiguia, NY
Apr. 15 The Bug Jar Rochester, NY  
Winners for Detroit are Matthew Salyer and Lauren Shell Fowler / 6/13 Clarkston, MI
Apr. 19 Magic Stick Detroit, MI  
Winners for Chicago are Ryan Lombard / 6/10 Chicago, IL
and Beth Kempton / 6/11 Chicago, IL
Apr. 20 Schubas Tavern Chicago, IL  
Winners for Champaign are Crystal Curro / 6/10 Chicago, IL
and Cory Funston / 6/11 Chicago, IL
Apr. 21 The Accord Champaign, IL  
Apr. 22 Ready Room St. Louis, MO  
Apr. 26 Frequency Madison, WI Tickets
Apr. 27 The Vogue Indianapolis, IN Tickets